Real Name:
James Shain
Profile:
lilmanjs is James Shain born in 1989 and lives in Lawrence, Kansas. lilmanjs has been making ambient, IDM and downtempo music since 2009. Having had an ear for music since his early days, he now makes electronic music that he likes to listen to. most of it will be slow and broading, but sometimes it can be rough stuff.
Aliases:
[a1606395]

Artist

CFM023 Lilmanjs - Beside Yourself album art Chrome Rainbow Drifting Past Mars Chrome Rainbow - Beside Yourself(10xFile, MP3, 320) Cold Fiction Music CFM023 US 2011

Videos (2) Edit