Emly Starr

Real Name:
Marie Christine Mareels
Profile:
Belgian singer, born on September 5, 1957.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

SSRL 9510 Emly Starr — Emly Starr Emly Starr Emly Starr (Album) Dureco SSRL 9510 Portugal 1980 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

ADS 1002 Tears Of Gold — Emly Starr Emly Star* Tears Of Gold (Single) A. Decap - Sound ADS 1002 Belgium 1976 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AD-101, AD 101 Back To The Beatles — Emly Starr Emly Star* Back To The Beatles (Single) After Dark Records (5), After Dark Records (5) AD-101, AD 101 Norway 1977 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
36501 Cha-Cha d' Amore — Emly Starr Emly Star* Cha-Cha d' Amore(7", Single) Omega International 36501 Belgium 1977 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SRS 510.088, SRS 510.088-Y No No Sheriff — Emly Starr Emly Star* No No Sheriff (Single) Scramble SRS 510.088, SRS 510.088-Y Belgium 1978 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
36.438 Dance Of Love / My Time (Is Your Time) — Emly Starr Emly Star* Dance Of Love / My Time (Is Your Time) (Single) Poplandia 36.438 Belgium 1977 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
6C 006-39402 Santiago Lover — Emly Starr Emly Starr Santiago Lover(7", Single) EMI 6C 006-39402 Denmark 1978 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
4360 Do Svidaanja — Emly Starr Emly Starr Do Svidaanja (Single) Dureco, GIP 4360 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
4381 Rock & Roll Woman — Emly Starr Emly Starr Rock & Roll Woman(7", Single) Dureco Benelux 4381 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
103.277 Sweet Lips — Emly Starr Emly Starr Sweet Lips (Single) Ariola 103.277 Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
Promo 23 Let Me Sing / Baby I Need Your Loving — Emly Starr Emly Starr Let Me Sing / Baby I Need Your Loving (Single) Ariola Promo 23 Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
103 074, 103 074-100 Samson (Samson & Delilah) — Emly Starr Emly Starr Samson (Samson & Delilah) (Single) Ariola 103 074, 103 074-100 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
104 055, 104 055-100 Dynamite — Emly Starr Emly Starr Dynamite (Single) Ariola, Ariola 104 055, 104 055-100 Europe 1982 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
105.898 Key To Your Heart — Emly Starr Emly Starr Key To Your Heart (Single, Maxi) Ariola 105.898 France 1983 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
145.238 Jump In The Dark — Emly Starr Emly Starr Jump In The Dark(7", Single) CNR 145.238 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

XA 0071/2 Love Is Elastic — Emly Starr Emly Starr Love Is Elastic(CD, Comp + DVD, Comp) Globe Show Center XA 0071/2 Belgium 2008 Sell This Version