Secret Cinema

Real Name:
Jeroen Verheij
Profile:
DJ and producer from The Netherlands.
Founder of Gem Records (6).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

EC 046, ECLP01 Secret Cinema - White Men Can't Funk album art Secret Cinema White Men Can't Funk (Album) EC Records, EC Records EC 046, ECLP01 Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
EC 058 Secret Cinema - Revenge Of A Nerd album art Secret Cinema Revenge Of A Nerd EC Records EC 058 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
ECCD005 Secret Cinema - Skunk&Espresso album art Secret Cinema Skunk&Espresso(CD, Album, Mixed) EC Records ECCD005 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
GEMCD002 Secret Cinema - Minerals album art Secret Cinema Minerals (Album) Gem Records (6) GEMCD002 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
NoTV DVD 003, 820 546 - 9b Secret Cinema - NoTV: Barcode XL album art Finister vs. Secret Cinema Finister vs. Secret Cinema - NoTV: Barcode XL(DVD-V, PAL + CD, Album, Mixed) NoTV, NoTV NoTV DVD 003, 820 546 - 9b Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SPV 055-66693, MM 001 Secret Cinema - Timeless Altitude album art Secret Cinema Timeless Altitude (Maxi, EP) EC Records SPV 055-66693, MM 001 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
E.C. 009 Secret Cinema - Secret Cinema 2 album art Jeroen Verhey* / Secret Cinema 2* Jeroen Verhey* / Secret Cinema 2* - Secret Cinema 2 (Maxi) EC Records E.C. 009 Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
EC 015 Secret Cinema - Masculinity album art Secret Cinema III* Masculinity(12") EC Records EC 015 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
EC 031 Secret Cinema - Gung-Ho album art Secret Cinema vs. Private Productions Secret Cinema vs. Private Productions - Gung-Ho EC Records EC 031 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
EC036, EC36 Secret Cinema - Volt! album art Secret Cinema Volt!(12") EC Records, EC Records EC036, EC36 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
SC 002 Secret Cinema - Cartoon Clip album art Secret Cinema Cartoon Clip(12") SC Records (2) SC 002 Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
EC 052 Secret Cinema - Pure Tek album art Secret Cinema Pure Tek EC Records EC 052 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
SC 003 Secret Cinema - SC 003 album art Secret Cinema SC 003(12") SC Records (2) SC 003 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
EC 062 Secret Cinema - Born To Ill album art Secret Cinema Pres: Hidden Rivals Secret Cinema Pres: Hidden Rivals - Born To Ill EC Records EC 062 Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
EC 068 Secret Cinema - Skunk & Espresso 02/03 album art Secret Cinema Skunk & Espresso 02/03 EC Records EC 068 Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
EC 064 Secret Cinema - See Myself / Clubtakes (Remixes) album art Secret Cinema See Myself / Clubtakes (Remixes)(12") EC Records EC 064 Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
EC 066 Secret Cinema - Skunk & Espresso 01/03 album art Secret Cinema Skunk & Espresso 01/03(12") EC Records EC 066 Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
EC 069 Secret Cinema - Skunk & Espresso 03/03 album art Secret Cinema Skunk & Espresso 03/03(12") EC Records EC 069 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
EC 074 Secret Cinema - Saccades album art Secret Cinema Saccades EC Records EC 074 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
TEAMTOM#001 Secret Cinema - Water Gruv Remixes album art Secret Cinema Water Gruv Remixes Team Records (5) TEAMTOM#001 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
EC 079 Secret Cinema - Rita & Lynn album art Secret Cinema Rita & Lynn EC Records EC 079 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
TEAM#002 Secret Cinema - Triple Funk EP album art Secret Cinema Triple Funk EP(12", EP, Whi) Team Records (5) TEAM#002 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
COR12066 Secret Cinema - Jazz Me album art Secret Cinema Jazz Me Cocoon Recordings COR12066 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
DMOM 13000 Secret Cinema 13000 DMOM DMOM 13000 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
MIS021 Secret Cinema - Pass The Dutchie album art Secret Cinema Feat. Ramon Tapia Secret Cinema Feat. Ramon Tapia - Pass The Dutchie Mistakes Music MIS021 France 2010 Sell This Version