Demian Muller

Demian Muller

Real Name:
Demian Müller
Profile:
Tech-House/Techno DJ & producer from Valparaíso, Chile.
Based in Lausanne, Switzerland.
Born: 1984 in Viña del Mar (Chile)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1607136]

Artist

Demian Muller Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SMM103 Demian Muller Jesus EP(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Soulman Music SMM103 US 2009
SH090 Berk Erden / Demian Muller Berk Erden / Demian Muller - Tropical Groove E.P(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) South American House SH090 US 2010
SH097 Demian Muller Yakuza EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) South American House SH097 US 2010
Andre Butano & Demian Muller Andre Butano & Demian Muller - Rush Hour EP (EP) 8bit Records Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Dani Casarano, Felipe Valenzuela*, Demian Muller Dani Casarano, Felipe Valenzuela*, Demian Muller - Hole In The Middle Cadenza Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
Oblack006 Demian Muller, Andre Butano Demian Muller, Andre Butano - High Tower EP(12", EP) Oblack Label Oblack006 Spain 2013 Sell This Version
8bit067 Andre Butano & Demian Muller Andre Butano & Demian Muller - In The Year EP(12", EP) 8bit Records 8bit067 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
WS005 Demian Muller & André Butano* Demian Muller & André Butano* - Old Job EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Wrong State Recordings WS005 Spain 2013
Andre Butano, Miguel Lobo & Demian Muller Andre Butano, Miguel Lobo & Demian Muller - Strikes Back EP (EP) 8bit Records Germany 2014 Sell This Version
NRS 005 Demian Muller & Andre Butano Demian Muller & Andre Butano - Alboreda EP(12", EP) Novotek NRS 005 UK 2014 Sell This Version
BlaBlaDown1/2 Daniel Sanchez / Andre Butano & Demian Muller Daniel Sanchez / Andre Butano & Demian Muller - Walking Basslines PT.1(12") Bla Bla Records BlaBlaDown1/2 Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
CACH001 Demian Muller, Daniel Sanchez, Pascal Benjamin, Sounds Like Us Demian Muller, Daniel Sanchez, Pascal Benjamin, Sounds Like Us - In Utero(File, MP3, WAV, EP) Cachai CACH001 Netherlands 2014

Miscellaneous

MR086 Demian Muller Mapuche(4xFile, MP3, 320) Minimo Records MR086 Uruguay 2009
REC085 Demian Muller Nevermind EP(4xFile, MP3, 320) Recycle Records REC085 Italy 2011
N52 Demian Muller & Felipe Galleguillos Demian Muller & Felipe Galleguillos - 2 And A Half(2xFile, MP3, 320) Natural Rhythm N52 Germany 2012

Videos (7) Edit