Василий Васильев

Василий Васильев

Real Name:
Васи́лий Фёдорович Васи́льев
Profile:
Vasili Fyodorovich Vasilyev
born: January 1, 1950

Soviet/Russian actor and singer, mostly known for his role of Yashka the Gipsy in soviet adventure film The Elusive Avengers (Неуловимые мстители).
Variations:
[a1607184]

Artist

Василий Васильев Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Various Песня Яшки-Цыгана Various - Мелодии Кино Мелодия USSR 1968 Sell This Version
Various Песня Яшки-Цыгана (as В. Васильев) Various - Цыганские Песни Мелодия USSR 1968 Sell This Version
Д-00022283-4 Various Песня Яшки-Цыгана (as В. Васильев) Various - Цыганские Песни(7", Mono) Мелодия Д-00022283-4 USSR 1968 Sell This Version

Compilations

33 М60-36143-46 Борис Мокроусов Песня Цыгана (as Вася Васильев) Борис Мокроусов - Эстрада, Театр, Кино(2xLP, Comp, Mono) Мелодия 33 М60-36143-46 USSR 1974 Sell This Version