Амира

Амира

Real Name:
Амира "DJ Амира" Макагонова
Profile:
Started as female MC, later popular club DJ in Nizhny Novgorod and Moscow, Russia. Temporary stopped music career in 2014. Born 25th, August, 1987 in Leningrad, USSR.
Full name: Амира Саид Али Ахмед Бин Ахмед Фазель Зиад Эль-Вард Эль-Удени Эль-Йемени
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Амира
[a1607244]

Artist

Амира Discography

Albums

RRCD 2007-04 Амира Легко любить(CD, Album) RAP Recordz RRCD 2007-04 Russia 2007 Sell This Version