Гек

Гек

Real Name:
Алексей Леушин (Alexey Leushin)
Profile:
Russian rapper
Born April 11 1977, Pavlodar, USSR.
Former member of the Murmansk rap group "Da-Nikto". Recorded on the label RAP Recordz, was a participant in the project «Under Ground Wiggaz(UGW)», is currently an artist label "Прайм Райм Продакшн".
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1607250]

Artist

Гек Discography

Albums

Гек Сначала Было Солнце (Album) RAP Recordz Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Гек Смех Сквозь Слезы (Album) RAP Recordz Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Гек Микола Перестукинский В Собственном Соку (Album) RAP Recordz Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Гек Комната Страха (Album) Respect Production Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
MZ 418-2 Гек Хип Да Хоп(CD, Album) Uno Momento Records MZ 418-2 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
ПРП CD 2010-01 Кит* и Гек Кит* и Гек - Папина Работа(CD, Album) Прайм Райм Продакшн, RAP Recordz ПРП CD 2010-01 Russia 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit