James White (2)

Real Name:
James Siegfried
Profile:
Born: April 20, 1953 in Milwaukee, United States
NYC no-wave/punk-funk artist.

Not to be confused with the Electro artist James White.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | James White (2)