Messiah Corps

Messiah Corps

Real Name:
Benjamin Bahleda
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Messiah Corps

Messiah Corps Discography

Albums

ILL041 Messiah Corps Start A Revolution(12xFile, MP3, 320) illphabetik ILL041 Denmark 2009
none Messiah Corps Speakerbombs (8xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label none 2014

Singles & EPs

BL017 Messiahcorps* The Initial Assault(12") Bastard Loud Records BL017 US 2003 Sell This Version
BUV 02 Messiah Corps Untitled(12") Born Ultraviolent BUV 02 UK 2005 Sell This Version
Deathchant -4 Messiah Corps Wrong Side Of The Grave(12") Deathchant Deathchant -4 UK 2005 Sell This Version
STROID 4 Messiah Corps Untitled(12") Stroid STROID 4 UK 2005 Sell This Version
STROID 3 Messiah Corps Untitled(12") Stroid STROID 3 UK 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (23) Edit