Hans Totzauer Jun.

Real Name:
Johann Totzauer
Profile:
Austrian trumpeter, born 21 January 1938 in Vienna, Austria and died 19 July 1977 in Vienna, Austria. He's the son of Hans Totzauer.
In Groups:
[a1607727]

Artist

Hans Totzauer Jun. Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Hans Totzauer Jun. - Altwiener Lieder album art Julius Patzak - Erich Kunz Gesang Die Grinzinger Schrammeln Und Ein Orchester Unter Hans Totzauer Julius Patzak - Erich Kunz Gesang Die Grinzinger Schrammeln Und Ein Orchester Unter Hans Totzauer - Altwiener Lieder (Album) Amadeo, Amadeo Austria Unknown Sell This Version

Conducting & Leading

65 007 Hans Totzauer Jun. - Altwiener Tänze album art Wiener Barockensemble Wiener Barockensemble - Altwiener Tänze(LP) Impression 65 007 Germany Unknown Sell This Version