Slávek Karásek

Real Name:
Jaroslav Karásek
Profile:
Czech guitar player
He was born 28. 3. 1960
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1607949]

Artist

Slávek Karásek Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Kern (4) Kern (4) - ...Od Narození (Album) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1990 Sell This Version
none Kern (4) Kern (4) - Hrnu To K Tobě(CD, Album, Enh) Not On Label none Czech Republic 2016 Sell This Version
none Kern (4) Kern (4) - Quadraginta / Výběr Skladeb 1978 - 2018(CD, Album) Not On Label none Czech Republic 2018 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Various V Sobotu Ne (as Jaroslav Karásek) Various - Rockmapa 1 (Comp) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1989 Sell This Version
Kern (4) V Sobotu Ne (as S. Karásek) Kern (4) - V Sobotu Ne / Exploze Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1989 Sell This Version