Андрей Калинин

Андрей Калинин

Real Name:
Андрей Вадимович Гутин
Profile:
Russian chanson singer
Born: November 11, 1969, Moscow.
Андрей Калинин - is the pseudonym of the Russian poet, composer, singer and actor Андрей Гутин. In 1990 he starred in the title role in film Pavel Lungin "Луна-парк / Luna Park" and unexpectedly been nominated for the prize "Golden Palm" for the male lead.
Variations:
[a1608487]

Artist

Андрей Калинин Discography

Albums

KTL12-623 Андрей Калинин А Мы Гуляем!(CD, Album) Квадро-Диск KTL12-623 Russia 2012 Sell This Version