Spok (7)

Spok (7)

Real Name:
Gökhan Şensan
Profile:
Turkish-German (his mother is German, his father Turkish) rapper, born in 1983. Better known as G-Hot. The name is inspired by the islamic concept dschihād.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1608874]

Artist

Spok (7) Discography

Vocals

none B.A.Beretta Ihr Rapt Jeden Tag and 1 more… B.A.Beretta - Deutschland Brennt(CD, Album) LayUp Records none Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

RB 231 Big Derill Mack Wir Rekorden Jeden Tag Big Derill Mack - The Hardest Is Back!(CDr) Royal Bunker RB 231 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
none Boss A Ich Bin Dein Mann and 6 more… Boss A - Es Kann Nur Einen Geben(CDr, Album, Ltd) LayUp Records none Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Production

none Boss A Boss A - Es Kann Nur Einen Geben(CDr, Album, Ltd) LayUp Records none Germany Unknown Sell This Version