Eeva Kontu

Eeva Kontu

Real Name:
Eeva-Kaarina Kontu
Profile:
Finnish musician (piano, saxophone, flute). Born 1981 in Eurajoki, Finland.
[a1608999]

Artist

Eeva Kontu Discography

Vocals

VVJ-002 Voimaryhmä Voimaryhmä - Menopaluuna(CD, Album) Vastavirta-Julkaisut VVJ-002 Finland 2007 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

981 793-4 Uniklubi Tunnit Uniklubi - Rakkautta Ja Piikkilankaa(CD, Single, Enh) Lumbago Records 981 793-4 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
PSCD 243, 7243 549966 2 7 Tulta Pelkäsin - Rakkauden Vahvistama(CD, Single) Poko Rekords, Poko Rekords PSCD 243, 7243 549966 2 7 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
- Kuolematon (Album) Poko Rekords, Poko Rekords Finland 2005 Sell This Version
PSCD 267, 0946 342352 2 8 - Tie Sydämeeni(CD, Single) Poko Rekords, Poko Rekords PSCD 267, 0946 342352 2 8 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
Loisto - Loisto (Album) Poko Rekords, Poko Rekords Finland 2009 Sell This Version
PSCD 310, 50999 965261 2 5 Raitilla and 1 more… - Loisto(CD, Single) Poko Rekords, Poko Rekords PSCD 310, 50999 965261 2 5 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
ALRCD-035 Various Various - Maalaispojan Laulut(CD, Album) Suomi-Solistit ALRCD-035 Finland 2011 Sell This Version