Sirkka-Liisa Krapinoja-Sass

Sirkka-Liisa Krapinoja-Sass

Real Name:
Sirkka-Liisa Sass
Profile:
Born 1938. A Finnish songwriter and singer.
Variations:
[a1609116]

Artist

Sirkka-Liisa Krapinoja-Sass Discography

Albums

SOPOL 1044 Sirkka-Liisa Krapinoja-Sass Mä Olen Nainen! - Sirkka-Liisa Laulaa Omiaan(LP, Album) Sonet SOPOL 1044 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
SOPOD 1044 Sirkka-Liisa Krapinoja-Sass Mä Olen Nainen! - Sirkka-Liisa Laulaa Omiaan(CD, Album) Sonet SOPOD 1044 Finland 1991 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SOPOS 174 Sirkka-Liisa Krapinoja-Sass Balladi Suomineidolle(7", Single) Sonet SOPOS 174 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
SOPOS 163 Sirkka-Liisa Krapinoja-Sass Matka Menneeseen(7", Single) Sonet SOPOS 163 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
SOPOS 186 Sirkka-Liisa Krapinoja-Sass Mut Ota Syliisi Syksy(7", Single) Sonet SOPOS 186 Finland 1991 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit