Maria Guinot

Maria Guinot

Real Name:
Maria Adelaide Fernandes Guinot Moreno
Profile:
Maria Guinot (born 20 June 1945 in Barreiro) is a Portuguese singer, best known for her participation in the 1984 Eurovision Song Contest.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1609120]

Artist

Maria Guinot Discography

Albums

U-90004 LP Maria Guinot Maria Guinot(LP, Album) UPAV U-90004 LP Portugal 1990 Sell This Version
none Maria Guinot Tudo Passa(CD) Not On Label none Portugal 2004 Sell This Version
1988 Maria Guinot Essa Palavra Mulher(LP, Album, 198) SPA 1988 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EP-60-1030 Maria* La Mére Sans Enfant(7", EP, Promo) Alvorada EP-60-1030 Portugal 1968 Sell This Version
EP-60-1094 Maria Guinot Balada Do Negro Só(7", EP) Alvorada EP-60-1094 Portugal 1969 Sell This Version
ROSS 7074 Maria Guinot Maria Guinot(7", Single) Rossil ROSS 7074 Portugal 1981 Sell This Version
14.115.016.11 Maria Guinot Augenblick Der Illusion(7", Single) Dacapo 14.115.016.11 Portugal 1984 Sell This Version
Especial 3 Maria Guinot Silêncio E Tanta Gente(7", EP) Dacapo Especial 3 1984 Sell This Version
14.115012.11 Maria Guinot Silêncio E Tanta Gente(7", Single) Dacapo 14.115012.11 Portugal 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit