Pat Simon

Real Name:
Angelika Behrens Simon
Profile:
German singer, born 31 August 1949 in Hamburg. Germany. Daugther of Hans Arno Simon, sister of Bettina Simon, Bernd Simon and Andreas Simon.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Pat Simon
[a1609269]

Artist

Singles & EPs

EXP 4805 VOG Pat Simon - Hold Tight / You Make It Moven / Pauvre Cherie album art Pat Simon / Petula Clark Pat Simon / Petula Clark - Hold Tight / You Make It Moven / Pauvre Cherie(7", EP, TP) Vogue EXP 4805 VOG France 1966 Sell This Version
DVS 14559 Pat Simon - Komplimente / Der Spatz In Der Hand album art Pat Simon Komplimente / Der Spatz In Der Hand(7", Single) Vogue Schallplatten DVS 14559 Germany 1966 Sell This Version
42 991 Pat Simon - Early Bird album art André Brasseur, Tommy James & The Shondells, Udo Jürgens, Pat Simon André Brasseur, Tommy James & The Shondells, Udo Jürgens, Pat Simon - Early Bird(7", Single) Vogue Schallplatten 42 991 Germany 1966 Sell This Version
DV 14524 Pat Simon - Hold Tight / You Make It Moven album art Pat Simon Hold Tight / You Make It Moven(7", Single) Vogue Schallplatten DV 14524 Germany 1966 Sell This Version
EPL. 8489 Pat Simon - Komplimente album art Pat Simon Komplimente(7", EP) Disques Vogue EPL. 8489 France 1966 Sell This Version
DV 14655 Pat Simon - Deine Liebe Kommt Von Herzen / Keine Liebe Mehr album art Pat Simon Deine Liebe Kommt Von Herzen / Keine Liebe Mehr(7", Single) Vogue Schallplatten DV 14655 Germany 1967 Sell This Version
DV 14689 Pat Simon - Unser Glück Begann Im Taxi / Es Führt Kein Weg Per Express Zu Mir album art Pat Simon Unser Glück Begann Im Taxi / Es Führt Kein Weg Per Express Zu Mir(7", Single) Vogue Schallplatten DV 14689 Germany 1967 Sell This Version
DVS 14587 Pat Simon - Alles Rederei / Small Town album art Pat Simon Alles Rederei / Small Town(7", Single) Vogue Schallplatten DVS 14587 Germany 1967 Sell This Version
M 25 082 Pat Simon - Keiner Weiß, Was Morgen Geschieht  album art Pat Simon Keiner Weiß, Was Morgen Geschieht (7", Single) Metronome M 25 082 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
M 25 176 Pat Simon - Ja, Am Zucker- Zuckerhut album art Pat Simon Ja, Am Zucker- Zuckerhut(7", Single) Metronome M 25 176 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
M 25 139 Pat Simon - Ein Glück, Daß Man Das Glück Nicht Kaufen Kann album art Pat Simon Ein Glück, Daß Man Das Glück Nicht Kaufen Kann(7", Single) Metronome M 25 139 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
M 25 220 Pat Simon - Punkt, Punkt, Komma, Strich album art Pat Simon Punkt, Punkt, Komma, Strich(7", Single) Metronome M 25 220 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
M 25 308 Pat Simon - Was Man Aus Liebe Tut / Du Bist Der Mann album art Pat Simon Was Man Aus Liebe Tut / Du Bist Der Mann(7", Single) Metronome M 25 308 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
M 25 282 Pat Simon - Wer Zuerst Kommt, Küsst Zuerst / Die Liebe Ist Voller Wunder album art Pat Simon Wer Zuerst Kommt, Küsst Zuerst / Die Liebe Ist Voller Wunder(7", Single) Metronome M 25 282 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
M 25 438 Pat Simon - Itchy Koo Koo / Sprich Nicht Von Gestern album art Pat Simon Itchy Koo Koo / Sprich Nicht Von Gestern(7", Single) Metronome M 25 438 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Pat Simon - George Disco Tango Part I + II album art Pat Simon George Disco Tango Part I + II (Single) Atlantic France 1977 Sell This Version
N-S-28-181 Pat Simon - George Disco Tango  Part I +II  album art Pat Simon George Disco Tango Part I +II (7", Single) Atlantic N-S-28-181 Portugal 1977 Sell This Version

Videos (18) Edit