Smoke Machine

Real Name:
Santos Pucello
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born in Frosinone in 1971.
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

Smoke Machine - Disco Sound album art Smoke Machine Disco Sound Mantra Vibes Italy 1995 Sell This Version
MTR 2034 Smoke Machine - Chicago '76 album art Smoke Machine Chicago '76(12") Mantra Vibes MTR 2034 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
MTR 2056 Smoke Machine - Disco T. album art Smoke Machine Disco T.(12") Mantra Vibes MTR 2056 Italy 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit