Lars Edegran

Lars Edegran

Real Name:
Lars Ivar Edegran
Profile:
Dixieland jazz musician and bandleader, born 1944 in Stockholm, Sweden, and played in New Orleans style groups in Sweden before moving full time to New Orleans in 1966.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1610372]

Artist

Lars Edegran Discography Tracks