Juventa

Real Name:
Jordin Post
Profile:
Trance/Progressive-Trance DJ & producer from Bovenkarspel, the Netherlands.
Contact: [email protected] / [email protected]
Born: October 4, 1994
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1610796]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Enprog043 Juventa - Beauty Catch / Summernight Symphony album art Juventa Beauty Catch / Summernight Symphony (EP, Single) Enhanced Progressive Enprog043 UK 2010 Sell This Version
Enhanced065 Juventa - For That Special Girl / Just An Emotion album art Juventa For That Special Girl / Just An Emotion (EP, Single) Enhanced Recordings Enhanced065 UK 2010 Sell This Version
INFRAF010 Juventa - Dawnshaper E.P album art Juventa Dawnshaper E.P (EP, Single) Infrasonic Future INFRAF010 UK 2010 Sell This Version
HBR031 Juventa - Juventa EP album art Juventa Juventa EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Harmonic Breeze Recordings HBR031 Turkey 2010
Enhanced083 Juventa - A Thousand Words / Bente album art Juventa A Thousand Words / Bente (EP, Single) Enhanced Recordings Enhanced083 UK 2011 Sell This Version
Enprog082 Juventa - Suèdine EP album art Juventa Suèdine EP (EP) Enhanced Progressive Enprog082 UK 2012
ENLNBDEP1 Juventa - Let Night Become Day EP album art Juventa Let Night Become Day EP (EP) Enhanced Progressive ENLNBDEP1 UK 2013
EMJCFEP001 Juventa - Culture Flow EP album art Juventa Culture Flow EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Enhanced Recordings EMJCFEP001 UK 2014
Enhanced213B, ENHANCED213B Juventa - Kinetica EP album art Juventa Kinetica EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Enhanced Recordings, Enhanced Recordings Enhanced213B, ENHANCED213B UK 2015
ENHANCED275 Juventa - Burning Sun / 7evens album art Juventa Burning Sun / 7evens(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Enhanced Recordings ENHANCED275 UK 2017
ENHANCED312E Juventa - Freefalling album art Juventa Freefalling(File, MP3, Single, 320) Enhanced Recordings ENHANCED312E UK 2017

Compilations

EnhancedDC001 Juventa - Amsterdam Enhanced album art Norin & Rad & Juventa Norin & Rad & Juventa - Amsterdam Enhanced (Comp) Enhanced Recordings EnhancedDC001 UK 2011
Enprog100MIX Juventa - Enhanced Progressive 100 album art Juventa & Eximinds Juventa & Eximinds - Enhanced Progressive 100 (Comp) Enhanced Progressive Enprog100MIX UK 2012

DJ Mixes

ENHANCEDCD023 Juventa - Enhanced Sessions Vol.4 album art Estiva & Juventa Estiva & Juventa - Enhanced Sessions Vol.4(2xCD, Mixed) Enhanced Music ENHANCEDCD023 UK 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Infra040, INFRA040 Juventa - Somnia album art Pulstate & Juventa Pulstate & Juventa - Somnia (Single) Infrasonic Recordings Infra040, INFRA040 UK 2010 Sell This Version
Infra036, INFRA036 Juventa - Sapphire album art Juventa Sapphire (Single) Infrasonic Recordings, Infrasonic Recordings Infra036, INFRA036 UK 2010 Sell This Version
CCR034 Juventa - Dreamers Diary album art Juventa Dreamers Diary(2xFile, MP3, 320) Crystal Clouds Recordings CCR034 Netherlands 2010
HBR040 Juventa - Sundesire album art Juventa Sundesire(3xFile, MP3, 320) Harmonic Breeze Recordings HBR040 Turkey 2010
Enhanced094 Juventa - Gone With The Wind album art Juventa Gone With The Wind (Single) Enhanced Recordings Enhanced094 UK 2011 Sell This Version
ALWAYSA003 Juventa - Dionysia album art Juventa Dionysia (Single) Always Alive Recordings ALWAYSA003 UK 2011 Sell This Version
Enhanced105 Juventa - As You Are album art Juventa As You Are (Single) Enhanced Recordings Enhanced105 UK 2011 Sell This Version
AA011 Juventa - Perfecta album art Juventa Perfecta(3xFile, MP3, 320) Arisa Audio AA011 US 2011
HBR066 Juventa - City On Clouds album art Juventa City On Clouds(3xFile, MP3, 320) Harmonic Breeze Recordings HBR066 Turkey 2011
HBR059 Juventa - Only Us album art Juventa Only Us(3xFile, MP3, 320) Harmonic Breeze Recordings HBR059 Turkey 2011
HBR063 Juventa - Ocean Sparkles album art Juventa Ocean Sparkles(4xFile, MP3, 320) Harmonic Breeze Recordings HBR063 Turkey 2011