Виктор Раков

Виктор Раков

Real Name:
Виктор Викторович Раков
Profile:
Viktor Viktorovich Rakov (born. February 5, 1962) — Soviet and Russian actor of theatre and cinema. People's artist of Russia (2003).
Variations:
[a1610845]

Artist

Виктор Раков Discography Tracks

Albums

none М.А. Булгаков* - Читает Виктор Раков М.А. Булгаков* - Читает Виктор Раков - Рассказы Из Цикла "Записки Юного Врача"(CD, Album, RM, Dig) ЗАО "Издательский Дом "Комсомольская Правда" none Russia 2012 Sell This Version