SlaviX

SlaviX

Real Name:
Ярослав Ночник (Yaroslav Nochnyk)
Profile:
Uplifting, Progressive & Tech Trance DJ & producer from Kiev, Ukraine.
Started producing in October 2007 as DJ Yaros.
Born: July 2, 1989
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1611254]

Artist

SlaviX Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

CSR 045 SlaviX Presents Perfect Race SlaviX Presents Perfect Race - Breathtaking EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Crystal Source Recordings CSR 045 UK 2011
TLT033 Kamil Esten & SlaviX Kamil Esten & SlaviX - Aura(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Tool Trance TLT033 Switzerland 2012
ESLMT011 SlaviX Presents Victima SlaviX Presents Victima - Silent Scream EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Easy Summer Limited ESLMT011 Ukraine 2012

Miscellaneous

CSR 034 SlaviX Moonlight Shadow(3xFile, MP3, 320) Crystal Source Recordings CSR 034 UK 2011
CNR009 Kamil Esten & SlaviX Kamil Esten & SlaviX - Waiting For A Miracle(4xFile, MP3, 320) Club Nation Records CNR009 Netherlands 2011
TLT029 Kamil Esten & SlaviX Kamil Esten & SlaviX - Rada(2xFile, MP3, 320) Tool Trance TLT029 Switzerland 2012
INOV077 SlaviX & Saint Sinners SlaviX & Saint Sinners - Incarnation(File, MP3, 320) Inov8 Recordings INOV077 UK 2013

Videos (9) Edit