Sandy Ighner

Sandy Ighner

Real Name:
Sondra Elaine Ingher
Profile:
Sandra Ighner, also known by her former married name Sandra Erwin (born September 13, 1946) is an American jazz singer. Sister of Bernard Ighner and Keith Ighner.
Aliases:
[a1611824]

Artist

Sandy Ighner Discography

Vocals

Olivia Newton-John Totally Hot Olivia Newton-John - Totally Hot (Album) MCA Records, MCA Records (Canada) US 1978 Sell This Version
Rodney Franklin I Like The Music Make It Hot Rodney Franklin - In The Center (Album) Columbia, Columbia US 1978 Sell This Version