Keith Ighner

Keith Ighner

Real Name:
Keith Edward Ighner
Profile:
Keith Ighner (born 1957) is an American composer and musician. Brother of Bernard Ighner and Sandy Ighner.
[a1611825]

Artist

Keith Ighner Discography

Instruments & Performance

BN-LA426-G Dom Minasi Dom Minasi - I Have The Feeling I've Been Here Before(LP, Album) Blue Note BN-LA426-G US 1975 Sell This Version
ALR-6002 Bernard Ighner Little Dreamer and 5 more… Bernard Ighner - Little Dreamer(LP, Album) Alfa ALR-6002 Japan 1978 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Rodney Franklin Spanish Flight Rodney Franklin - In The Center (Album) Columbia, Columbia US 1978 Sell This Version
SICP-20388 Jeff Porcaro Spanish Flight Jeff Porcaro - Session Works II(CD, Comp, Blu) Sony Records Int'l SICP-20388 Japan 2012 Sell This Version