Gert Last

Gert Last

Real Name:
Gerhard Lasta
Profile:
Austrian composer, born 4 June 1921 in Vienna, Austria.
Variations:
[a1611836]

Artist

Gert Last Discography

Albums

202 759 Die Gert Last Band* Sombrero Di Rio(LP) Ariola 202 759 Austria 1980 Sell This Version
1017 Gert Last Die Gert Last Band Spielt(LP, Album) WELTMUSIK 1017 Austria 1982 Sell This Version
LP VM 13 390 Die Gert Last-Band* Hits Hits Hits(LP) VM Records (2) LP VM 13 390 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
89 044 Gert Last Last's Happy Music(LP, Album) Ariola 89 044 Austria Unknown Sell This Version