Lyne Dourian

Lyne Dourian

Real Name:
Jocelyne Diradourian
Profile:
French soprano vocalist, born 29 June 1933 in Lyon, France, died 7 May 2014.
[a1611999]

Artist

Lyne Dourian Discography

Vocals

6808.401/402 Various Incantation Various - 1975 Holland Festival(2xLP) Radio Nederland 6808.401/402 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
AE 202 ORTF* Don Carlos (Complete In The Revised Version In Five Acts) ORTF* - Opera From Paris(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) Audio Encyclopedia AE 202 US 1999 Sell This Version