Jukka Lewis

Jukka Lewis

Real Name:
Jukka Sakari Lewis (formerly Homi)
Profile:
Finnish bass guitarist, born 22. April 1963 in Helsinki, Finland.
Also known as Jay Lewis.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1612188]

Artist

Jukka Lewis Discography

Albums

FMOC001 Various Speed King and 1 more… Various - Back Seat Of A Mustang (CD, Album) Ford Mustang Owners Club Of Finland FMOC001 Finland 2004 Sell This Version