Beto (7)

Beto (7)

Real Name:
Albertino João Santos Pereira
Profile:
Portuguese romantic pop singer.
He was born 28 December 1967 in Peniche, Portugal
and died 23 May 2010 in Caldas da Rainha, Portugal.
[a1612443]

Artist

Beto (7) Discography

Albums

ZM00012 Rita*, Beto (7) Rita*, Beto (7) - Desencontros(CD, Album) Zona Música ZM00012 Portugal 2000 Sell This Version
FAR31601 Beto (7) Olhar Em Frente(CD, Album) Farol FAR31601 Portugal 2003 Sell This Version
FAR51635 Beto (7) Influências(CD, Album) Farol Música FAR51635 Portugal 2005 Sell This Version
SL 969 2 Beto (7) Porto De Abrigo(CD, Album) Som Livre SL 969 2 Portugal 2006 Sell This Version
3200974 Rita*, Beto (7) Rita*, Beto (7) - Desencontros(CD, Album, RE) Espacial 3200974 Portugal 2008 Sell This Version
3800002 Beto (7) Por Minha Conta E Risco(CD, Album) Espacial 3800002 Portugal 2008 Sell This Version
FAR 91782 Beto (7) & Ménito* Beto (7) & Ménito* - Cumplicidade A Duas Vozes(CD, Album) Farol FAR 91782 Portugal 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

FAR91776 Beto (7) O Melhor De Beto(CD, Comp) Farol FAR91776 Portugal 2009 Sell This Version
FAR10278 Beto (7) Memórias Esquecidas (CD, Comp + DVD-V, PAL) Farol FAR10278 Portugal 2010 Sell This Version
3800621 Beto (7) Memórias (CD, Comp) Espacial 3800621 Portugal 2015 Sell This Version