Екатерина Болдышева

Екатерина Болдышева

Real Name:
Екатерина Викторовна Болдышева
Profile:
Russian pop/disco vocalist, acting soloist of the pop group Мираж (since 1990)

Born: April 21, 1969 in Moscow, USSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1612464]

Artist

Екатерина Болдышева Discography

Albums

РШ CD 065/05 Слава Бобков* Посадка На Рейс (as Катя Болдышева) Слава Бобков* - Коса И Камень(CD, Album) Русский Шансон РШ CD 065/05 Russia 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

МТ 711507-155-1 Various Посадка На Рейс Various - XXXL 14 - Шансон(CD, Comp) Монолит МТ 711507-155-1 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
KTL06-383 Мираж Музыка нас связала Мираж - 18 Лет. Часть 2(CD, Album, Comp) Квадро-Диск KTL06-383 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
KMP06-391 Мираж Млечный Путь (as Е. Болдышева) and 3 more… Мираж - 18 Лет MP3(CD-ROM, Comp, mp3) Квадро-Диск KMP06-391 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
KTL06-382 Мираж Снежинка and 7 more… Мираж - 18 Лет. Часть 1(CD, Album, Comp) Квадро-Диск KTL06-382 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
GCR 211 Мираж Снежинка and 7 more… Мираж - 18 Лет(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск GCR 211 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
KTL07-655 Мираж Я больше не прошу Мираж - 18 Лет. Часть 3(CD, Album, Comp) Квадро-Диск KTL07-655 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
TC 11 Various Звёздная Россыпь Various - Вставляй И Слушай. Часть 1 (Хитово-Обзорная)(CD, Comp) Торговый Союз TC 11 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
TC 18 Various Звёзды and 2 more… Various - Вставляй И Слушай. Часть 2 (Дискотека 90-х В Формате MP3)(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) Торговый Союз TC 18 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
TC 17 Various Ветер За Спиной Various - Пипец 90-тые (Вставляй И Слушай. Часть 3)(CD, Comp) Торговый Союз TC 17 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
TC 30 Various Ветер За Спиной Various - Музон 90-тые (Вставляй И Слушай. Часть 4)(CD, Comp) Торговый Союз TC 30 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
TC 28 Various Звёздная Россыпь Various - Летнее Настроение (Вставляй И Слушай. Часть 5)(CD, Comp) Торговый Союз TC 28 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
TC 27 Various Звёзды Various - Медляки Из 90-х (Вставляй И Слушай. Часть 6)(CD, Comp) Торговый Союз TC 27 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
TC 36 Various Звёзды and 1 more… Various - Вставляй И Слушай. Часть 10 (Сборник На Все Случаи Жизни В Формате Дискотека 90-х)(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) Торговый Союз TC 36 Russia 2014 Sell This Version
UMG15MP3-4842 Various Звёзды and 2 more… Various - Вставляй И Слушай. Часть 11 (Хочуибаста!)(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) Торговый Союз UMG15MP3-4842 Russia 2015 Sell This Version

Videos

Мираж Млечный Путь (as Е. Болдышева) and 4 more… Мираж - 18 Лет (Comp) Квадро-Диск Russia 2006 Sell This Version
BA 1686 Фристайл Я Больше Не Твоя Девченка and 1 more… Фристайл - Лучшее(DVD-V, PAL, Comp, Unofficial) Twisted Pictures BA 1686 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
273 Форум / Мираж Млечный Путь (as Е. Болдышева) and 4 more… Форум / Мираж - 25 Лет Юбилейный Концерт / 18 Лет (DVD-V, D/Sided, Comp, Unofficial, PAL) Vortex Media 2000 273 Russia 2011 Sell This Version
270 Фристайл / Нэнси Никого-Ничего and 4 more… Фристайл / Нэнси - 20 Лет. Юбилейный Концерт / День Рождения Группы Нэнси(DVD-V, D/Sided, Comp, Unofficial, PAL) Vortex Media 2000 270 Russia Unknown Sell This Version