Kiva (3)

Kiva (3)

Real Name:
Александр Кива (Alexander Kiva)
Profile:
DJ/Producer from Ekaterinburg, Russia.
Born: 22-09-1989.
Sites:
[a1612653]

Artist

Kiva (3) Discography

Singles & EPs

GMMR100 Kiva (3) She EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Green Mono Music Studio GMMR100 Russia 2011
AD066 Dan Kubo & Kiva (3) Dan Kubo & Kiva (3) - Milky Way EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Aeternum Digital AD066 Russia 2012
SYS2361 Kiva (3) & Kirill Dykes Kiva (3) & Kirill Dykes - Pensive Loony EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) System Recordings SYS2361 US 2013

Miscellaneous

MU00133 Kiva (3) Misso / Taboo(2xFile, MP3, 320) Musicheads MU00133 Germany 2008
SLL016 Kiva (3) Deepland(3xFile, MP3, 320) S.L.L. SLL016 Russia 2010
SLL021 Kiva (3) Inevitability(3xFile, MP3, 320) S.L.L. SLL021 Russia 2010
TMCR035 Kiva (3) Feat. Lady Nalan Kiva (3) Feat. Lady Nalan - My Star(3xFile, MP3, 320) Time Circle Recordings TMCR035 Russia 2011
GMMR118 Kiva (3) Zhara(3xFile, MP3, 320) Green Mono Music Studio GMMR118 Russia 2011
GMMR151 Kiva (3) pres. Kirill Dykes Kiva (3) pres. Kirill Dykes - Shade From The Rays(2xFile, MP3, 320) Green Mono Music Studio GMMR151 Russia 2013
AURM031 Kiva (3) Mirage(3xFile, MP3, 320) Aura Music (3) AURM031 Russia 2013
NEOTECK011 Kiva (3) Infection(2xFile, MP3, 320) Neoteck Music NEOTECK011 Russia 2014
WAUD015 Kiva (3) Inevitability(4xFile, MP3, 320) WaitAudio WAUD015 Belarus 2017