Friedrich Kalbfuss

Friedrich Kalbfuss

Real Name:
Friedrich Heinrich Theodor Kalbfuß
Profile:
German dramatist, poet and stage designer.

He was born 28 July 1903 in Braunschweig, Germany and died 21 July 1945 in Bad Schwalbach, Germany.
[a1612865]

Artist

Friedrich Kalbfuss Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

PPL 1-4217, 26.21806 AS Klaus Löwitsch Du Schliefst In Meinen Armen Ein and 1 more… Klaus Löwitsch - Klaus Löwitsch Singt: Liebeslieder(LP) RCA, RCA PPL 1-4217, 26.21806 AS Germany 1976 Sell This Version