Real Name:
Jaromír Helešic
Profile:
Czech guitarist and producer.

Born March 16, 1974 in Prague (former Czechoslovakia). Son of jazz drummer and percussionist Jaromír Helešic.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1613201]

Artist

Jaromír Helešic (2) - Just album art Alice Springs Alice Springs - Just (Album) Radost Czech Republic 1995 Sell This Version
576 628-2 Jaromír Helešic (2) - Lies album art Alice Springs Alice Springs - Lies(CD, Single) PolyGram, Radost 576 628-2 Czech Republic 1996 Sell This Version
985 671-0 Jaromír Helešic (2) - Love Vole album art Doga (2) Doga (2) - Love Vole(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 985 671-0 Czech Republic 2006 Sell This Version
none Jaromír Helešic (2) - Vláďa Šafránek, Velryba album art Vláďa Šafránek*, Velryba Vláďa Šafránek*, Velryba - Vláďa Šafránek, Velryba(CD, Album) Prospero In, s.r.o. none Czech Republic 2006 Sell This Version
3 93683 2, 0946 3 93683 2 7 Jaromír Helešic (2) - Hodina album art Bůhví Bůhví - Hodina(CD, Album) Monitor (2), Monitor (2), EMI 3 93683 2, 0946 3 93683 2 7 Czech Republic 2007 Sell This Version
BOSS-0008 Jaromír Helešic (2) - Rok Psa album art Hugo Toxxx Hugo Toxxx - Rok Psa(CD, Album) Bigg Boss BOSS-0008 Czech Republic 2008 Sell This Version
9 510833 2, 5099951083328, 5099 9 510833 2 8 Jaromír Helešic (2) - Lidi album art Jana Lota Jana Lota - Lidi(CD, Album) Monitor (2), EMI, Monitor (2), EMI, Monitor (2), EMI 9 510833 2, 5099951083328, 5099 9 510833 2 8 Czech Republic 2008 Sell This Version
88697172932 Jaromír Helešic (2) - Little Black Book album art Niceland Niceland - Little Black Book(CD, Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Epic 88697172932 Czech Republic 2008 Sell This Version
none, FILTER CD 34 Jaromír Helešic (2) - Special Edition: James Cole Je Kapitán Láska album art Kapitán Láska Kapitán Láska - Special Edition: James Cole Je Kapitán Láska(CD, Album, Promo) Bigg Boss, Filter (2) none, FILTER CD 34 Czech Republic 2009 Sell This Version
none Jaromír Helešic (2) - Kriminálnik album art L.U.G.E.R.* L.U.G.E.R.* - Kriminálnik(CD, Album) Prospero In, s.r.o. none Slovakia 2012 Sell This Version
none Jaromír Helešic (2) - Glamtronic album art Mydy Rabycad Mydy Rabycad - Glamtronic(CD, Album) Not On Label (Mydy Rabycad Self-released) none Czech Republic 2015 Sell This Version
BOSS-0047 Jaromír Helešic (2) - Orfeus album art James Cole (5) James Cole (5) - Orfeus(CD, Album) Bigg Boss BOSS-0047 Czech Republic 2016 Sell This Version
939800-1 Jaromír Helešic (2) - Je Tu Léto album art Walda Gang Walda Gang - Je Tu Léto(CD, Album) Lotus Line s.r.o. 939800-1 Czech Republic 2018 Sell This Version