Jarda Helešic

Jarda Helešic

Real Name:
Jaromír Helešic
Profile:
Czech guitarist and producer.

Born March 16, 1974 in Prague (former Czechoslovakia). Son of jazz drummer and percussionist Jaromír Helešic.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1613201]

Artist

Jaromír Helešic (2) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

478088 2, EPC 478088 2 Support Lesbiens Support Lesbiens - Medicine Man(CD, Album) Epic, Epic 478088 2, EPC 478088 2 Czech Republic 1994 Sell This Version
BOSS-0017 PSH* Yes No Ok Feat. Matěj Ruppert (as Jarda Helešic) and 3 more… PSH* - Epilog(CD, Album) Bigg Boss BOSS-0017 Czech Republic 2010 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

DJWP 034-2 Various Various - Eliška Má Ráda Divočinu(CD, Enh) DJ World (2) DJWP 034-2 Czech Republic 1999 Sell This Version

Production

none L.U.G.E.R.* L.U.G.E.R.* - Kriminálnik(CD, Album) Prospero In, s.r.o. none Slovakia 2012 Sell This Version