Jaroslav Helešic

Real Name:
Jaromír Helešic
Profile:
Czech guitarist and producer.

Born March 16, 1974 in Prague (former Czechoslovakia). Son of jazz drummer and percussionist Jaromír Helešic.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1613201]

Artist

Jaromír Helešic (2) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

none Jaromír Helešic (2) - Kouzelná Moc  album art Lenka Dusilová Lenka Dusilová - Kouzelná Moc (CDr, Single, Promo) B&M Music none Czech Republic 2001 Sell This Version