Yards Brother Helešic

Yards Brother Helešic

Real Name:
Jaromír Helešic
Profile:
Czech guitarist and producer.

Born March 16, 1974 in Prague (former Czechoslovakia). Son of jazz drummer and percussionist Jaromír Helešic.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1613201]

Artist

Jaromír Helešic (2) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

none DJ Tráva & Risto* Please Forgive Me (as Yards Brother Helešic) DJ Tráva & Risto* - Lazy Lizard (Studio Session)(CD, Album, Mixed, Promo, Dig) Lex Rec. none Czech Republic 2015 Sell This Version