Elias Merhige

Elias Merhige

Real Name:
Edmund Elias Merhige
Profile:
American film director, born in 14 June 1964 in Brooklyn, New York, USA.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1613269]

Artist

Elias Merhige Discography

Visual

0538643 Marilyn Manson Cryptorchid (as E. Elias Merhige) Marilyn Manson - God Is In The T.V.(VHS, Comp, PAL) Nothing Records 0538643 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
Marilyn Manson Cryptorchid (as E. Elias Merhige) Marilyn Manson - Lest We Forget - The Best Of (Comp, Album) Interscope Records Europe 2004 Sell This Version
RR 060 Danzig Danzig - Il Demonio Nera(DVD) Regain Records RR 060 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
Danzig Danzig - The Lost Tracks Of Danzig (Comp) Evilive US 2007 Sell This Version