Massi P

Massi P

Real Name:
Massimiliano Paoli
Profile:
Techno/Electro/Minimal DJ & Producer from Florence, Italy.
Born: May 10th 1982
Sites:
Variations:
[a1613493]

Artist

Massi P Discography

Albums

PS 089 Massi Paoli* Tales About Falling And Rising(9xFile) Presslab records PS 089 Italy 2012

Singles & EPs

S872 Massi P and Fabio Mc Massi P and Fabio Mc - The Scene EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Doctormusik Records S872 Italy 2008
DJ Ogi - Fabio MC - Massi:P* DJ Ogi - Fabio MC - Massi:P* - Tridonic 3 Tridonic Records Italy 2009 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

TRIDONICDGTL22 Massi P & Fabio Mc Massi P & Fabio Mc - Tridonic 2.2(4xFile, MP3, 320) Tridonic Records TRIDONICDGTL22 Italy 2009
S1017 Massi P and Fabio Mc Massi P and Fabio Mc - Backflip(3xFile, MP3, 320) Doctormusik Records S1017 Italy 2009
tridonicdgtl1.2 Massi P and Fabio Mc Massi P and Fabio Mc - Tridonic 1.2(3xFile, MP3, 320) Tridonic Records tridonicdgtl1.2 Italy 2009
TRIDONICDGTL32 Massi P Tridonic 3.2(3xFile, MP3, 320) Tridonic Records TRIDONICDGTL32 Italy 2010
BS001 Mezmeric and Massi P and Lorino Mezmeric and Massi P and Lorino - Ulaz(4xFile, MP3, 320) Black Star Records (3) BS001 2010
Tridonicdgtl72 Massi P And Davidchristoph Massi P And Davidchristoph - Beat Alliance(File, MP3, 320) Tridonic Records Tridonicdgtl72 Italy 2010
Tridonicdgtl82 Massi P After A Game Over(File, MP3, 320) Tridonic Records Tridonicdgtl82 Italy 2010
Brave Records 002 Massi P.* / Legend B.* / Cherry Moon Trax.* Massi P.* / Legend B.* / Cherry Moon Trax.* - Brave Records 002(4xFile, MP3, 320) Brave Records (3) Brave Records 002 Netherlands 2010
BRAVE001 Massi P / Lorino Massi P / Lorino - BRAVE001(4xFile, MP3, 320) Brave Records (3) BRAVE001 Netherlands 2010
tridonicdgtl42 Massi P Fear To Myself(4xFile, MP3, 320) Tridonic Records tridonicdgtl42 Italy 2010
KEY 003, 003 Massi P & Fabio MC Massi P & Fabio MC - Don't Stop(3xFile, MP3, 320) Key Records (8), Key Records (8) KEY 003, 003 Italy 2010
Massi Paoli* Duermete Mar Audio Esperanto Recordings Italy 2011
SOA032 Massi Paoli* Twelve Long Hours(3xFile, MP3, 320) Sound Of Acapulco SOA032 Czech Republic 2012
SOA29 Massi Paoli* Aerobik(2xFile, MP3, 320) Sound Of Acapulco SOA29 Czech Republic 2012
ITADI209 Massi Paoli* Homemade Oscillator(5xFile) Italo Business ITADI209 Italy 2014

Videos (25) Edit