Joanne Woodward

Joanne Woodward

Real Name:
Joanne Gignilliat Trimmier Woodward
Profile:
American actress, born 27 February 1930 in Thomasville, Georgia, USA. She was married to Paul Newman (12) from 1958 until his death in 2008.
Sites:
[a1613549]

Artist

Joanne Woodward Discography

Albums

LSP-4311 Howard Loy Introduction / Joanne Woodward Comment Howard Loy - How To Stop Smoking Without Using Willpower(LP) RCA Victor LSP-4311 US 1970 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

KMG 7671 Various In Cambodia Your Dollar Is Priceless Various - In Cambodia Your Dollar Is Priceless(7") National Cambodia Crisis Committee KMG 7671 US 1980 Sell This Version

Compilations

Various Something's Gotta Give Various - Ladies Of Burlesque (Comp) Sandy Hook Records US 1979 Sell This Version