Belo (3)

Real Name:
Marcelo Pires Vieira
Profile:
Born on April 22, 1974 in São Paulo, Belo is a brazilian singer. Belo became famous in 90's, as a member of the samba group Soweto. In 2000, he left Soweto and started a solo career.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Belo (3)
[a1614075]

Artist

Albums

352 5281722 Belo (3) - Desafio album art Belo (3) Desafio (Album) EMI 352 5281722 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version
536108-2 Belo (3) - Ao Vivo album art Belo (3) Ao Vivo (Album) EMI 536108-2 Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
539842 2 Belo (3) - Valeu Esperar album art Belo (3) Valeu Esperar(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) EMI 539842 2 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
2 515571 Belo (3) - Seu Fã album art Belo (3) Seu Fã(CD, Album) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Belo's Music 2 515571 Brazil 2004 Sell This Version
2 515649 Belo (3) - Seu Fã (Ao Vivo) album art Belo (3) Seu Fã (Ao Vivo)(CD, Album) Columbia, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 2 515649 Brazil 2004 Sell This Version
886970214490 Belo (3) - Belo album art Belo (3) Belo (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 886970214490 Brazil 2006 Sell This Version
88697218682 Belo (3) - Pra Ver O Sol Brilhar (Ao Vivo) album art Belo (3) Pra Ver O Sol Brilhar (Ao Vivo) (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697218682 Brazil 2008 Sell This Version
88697564602 Belo (3) - Primavera album art Belo (3) Primavera(CD, Album, RP) Sony Music 88697564602 Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
88697760842 Belo (3) - Pra Ser Amor album art Belo (3) Pra Ser Amor(CD, Album) Sony Music 88697760842 Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
88691906292 Belo (3) - 10 Anos De Sucesso - Ao Vivo Em Salvador Vol. 2 album art Belo (3) 10 Anos De Sucesso - Ao Vivo Em Salvador Vol. 2(CD, Album) Sony Music 88691906292 Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
88697968242 Belo (3) - 10 Anos De Sucesso - Ao Vivo Em Salvador Vol. 1 album art Belo (3) 10 Anos De Sucesso - Ao Vivo Em Salvador Vol. 1(CD, Album) Sony Music 88697968242 Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
88883702902 Belo (3) - Tudo De Novo album art Belo (3) Tudo De Novo(CD, Album) Sony Music 88883702902 Brazil 2013 Sell This Version
88875015922 Belo (3) - Mistério album art Belo (3) Mistério (Album) Sony Music 88875015922 Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
88985419272 Belo (3) - De Alma Aberta album art Belo (3) De Alma Aberta(CD, Album) Sony Music 88985419272 Brazil 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Belo (3) - Posso Te Chamar De Mô album art Grupo Clareou Feat. Belo (3) Grupo Clareou Feat. Belo (3) - Posso Te Chamar De Mô(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Grupo Clareou Self-released) none Brazil 2018
none Belo (3) - Indomável album art PK (35) & Belo (3) PK (35) & Belo (3) - Indomável(File, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music Brasil none Brazil 2019
none Belo (3) - Contramão album art Belo (3) Contramão(File, AAC, Single, 256) U.M. Music none Brazil 2019
none Belo (3) - Lugarzinho (Ao Vivo) album art Tiee Feat. Ferrugem (2), Xande de Pilares, Péricles, Jorge Aragão, Belo (3) & Grupo Revelação Tiee Feat. Ferrugem (2), Xande de Pilares, Péricles, Jorge Aragão, Belo (3) & Grupo Revelação - Lugarzinho (Ao Vivo)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Som Livre none Brazil 2020
none Belo (3) - Belo In Concert, Ep. 01 (Ao Vivo) album art Belo (3) Belo In Concert, Ep. 01 (Ao Vivo)(File, AAC, EP, 256) Not On Label (Belo (3) Self-released) none Brazil 2020
none Belo (3) - Belo In Concert, Ep. 02 (Ao Vivo) album art Belo (3) Belo In Concert, Ep. 02 (Ao Vivo)(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Not On Label (Belo (3) Self-released) none Brazil 2020
PP0622 2 Belo (3) - Desafio album art Belo (3) Desafio(CD, Single, Promo) EMI PP0622 2 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

336997 2 Belo (3) - Bis album art Belo (3) Bis(2xCD, Comp) EMI 336997 2 Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
594221 2 Belo (3) - Romance Rosa - Melhores Canções album art Belo (3) Romance Rosa - Melhores Canções (Comp) EMI 594221 2 Brazil 2003 Sell This Version
8637882 Belo (3) - Eu Sou O Samba album art Belo (3) Eu Sou O Samba(CD, Comp, Copy Prot.) EMI 8637882 Brazil 2004 Sell This Version
367186 2 Belo (3) - Procura-Se Um Amor album art Belo (3) Procura-Se Um Amor(CD, Comp) EMI 367186 2 Brazil 2006 Sell This Version