Kisaki

Real Name:
Matsūra Tadashi 松浦忠史
Profile:
KISAKI (born March 10th, 1976 in Wakayama) is a visual kei bassist, music composer and producer.
He is the owner and producer of the independent record label Under Code Production. Before that, he was running another independent label called Matina.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1614655]

Artist

Albums

UCCD-141 Kisaki - Best Simulation album art 妃* & 関西貴族 妃* & 関西貴族 - Best Simulation(CD, Album) Under Code Production, Shoxx UCCD-141 Japan 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

UCCD-012 Kisaki - Hysteric Dance album art 妃* & 関西貴族 妃* & 関西貴族 - Hysteric Dance(CD, Maxi, Ltd) Under Code Production UCCD-012 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
KPCR-38S Kisaki - Burst Songs album art 妃* & 関西貴族 妃* & 関西貴族 - Burst Songs(CD, EP + CDr, Mes) Under Code Production, kapparecords KPCR-38S Japan 2004 Sell This Version
UCSP-001 Kisaki - Black Milky album art 妃* & 関西貴族 featuring ラメ 妃* & 関西貴族 featuring ラメ - Black Milky(CD, Maxi, Ltd) UNDER CODE PRODUCTION UCSP-001 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
KF-CD257 Kisaki - 飼い主は犬 album art 妃* & 関西貴族 妃* & 関西貴族 - 飼い主は犬(CD, Single) Under Code Production KF-CD257 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
UCCD-150 Kisaki - memory of tears~忘却の落陽に映る情景~ album art KISAKI memory of tears~忘却の落陽に映る情景~(CD, Single, Ltd) UNDER CODE PRODUCTION UCCD-150 Japan 2007 Sell This Version

Compilations

WTCD-10531 Kisaki - The Solitude Songs album art Kisaki The Solitude Songs(CD, Comp + DVD) World Temptation Entertainment WTCD-10531 Japan 2008 Sell This Version