Kisaki

Kisaki

Real Name:
Matsūra Tadashi 松浦忠史
Profile:
KISAKI (born March 10th, 1976 in Wakayama) is a visual kei bassist, music composer and producer.
He is the owner and producer of the independent record label Under Code Production. Before that, he was running another independent label called Matina.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1614655]

Artist

Kisaki Discography

Singles & EPs

UCCD-012 妃* & 関西貴族 妃* & 関西貴族 - Hysteric Dance(CD, Maxi, Ltd) Under Code Production UCCD-012 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
UCSP-001 妃* & 関西貴族 featuring ラメ 妃* & 関西貴族 featuring ラメ - Black Milky(CD, Maxi, Ltd) UNDER CODE PRODUCTION UCSP-001 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
UCCD-150 KISAKI memory of tears~忘却の落陽に映る情景~(CD, Single, Ltd) UNDER CODE PRODUCTION UCCD-150 Japan 2007 Sell This Version

Compilations

WTCD-10531 Kisaki The Solitude Songs(CD, Comp + DVD) World Temptation Entertainment WTCD-10531 Japan 2008 Sell This Version