Mirwais

Mirwais

Real Name:
Mirwais Ahmadzaï
Profile:
Paris-based record producer and songwriter, born 23 October 1960 in Lausanne, Switzerland.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Mirwais Discography

Albums

Mirwais Mirwais (Album) New Rose Records France 1990 Sell This Version
Mirwais Production (Album, Comp) Naïve UK 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

NEW 149 Mirwais Reviens(7", Single) New Rose Records NEW 149 France 1990 Sell This Version
Mirwais Disco Science (Single, Maxi) Naïve France 1999 Sell This Version
Mirwais Naïve Song (Maxi, Single) Naïve, Naïve UK 2000 Sell This Version
Mirwais I Can't Wait (Single, Maxi) Naïve, Naïve France 2000 Sell This Version
Mirwais Miss You (Single, Maxi) Naïve Australia 2002 Sell This Version