Felix Meyer

Real Name:
Felix-Sören Meyer
Profile:
Born: 1975 in Berlin/Germany

Profile: Singer/Songwriter
Genre: Folk, World & Country, Pop
Style: Chanson
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1615309]

Artist

Albums

88691961462 Felix Meyer - Von Engeln Und Schweinen album art Felix Meyer Von Engeln Und Schweinen (Album) 105 Music 88691961462 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
88697940332 Felix Meyer - Erste Liebe/Letzter Tanz album art Felix Meyer Erste Liebe/Letzter Tanz(CD, Album, Dig) 105 Music 88697940332 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
none Felix Meyer - Postkarten album art Felix Meyer Postkarten(CD, Album) peermusic none Germany 2013 Sell This Version
LZ 20141 Felix Meyer - Menschen Des 21. Jahrhunderts album art Felix Meyer Menschen Des 21. Jahrhunderts(CD, Album) Edel:Kultur LZ 20141 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2014 Sell This Version
none Felix Meyer - Zeichen Der Zeit album art Felix Meyer Zeichen Der Zeit(2xLP, Num) Loewenzahn none Germany 2015 Sell This Version

Compilations

88725448262 Felix Meyer - Regenwochen Und Riesenrad album art Felix Meyer Regenwochen Und Riesenrad(CD, Comp) 105 Music 88725448262 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
LZ20168 Felix Meyer - Weihnachtszeit Auf Den Straßen album art Felix Meyer Weihnachtszeit Auf Den Straßen(CD, EP, Comp) Deutschlandfunk, Rum Records LZ20168 Germany 2016 Sell This Version

Videos

DVDLZ20154 Felix Meyer - Zeichen Der Zeit album art Felix Meyer Zeichen Der Zeit(DVD, Album) Löwenzahn DVDLZ20154 Germany 2014 Sell This Version