Patricia Haines

Patricia Haines

Real Name:
Patricia Ann Haines
Profile:
English actress, born 3 February 1932 in Sheffield, West Riding of Yorkshire, England, died 21 February 1977 in Northampton, Northamptonshire, England. She was married to Michael Caine from 1955 to 1962 (divorced).
Sites:
[a1615316]

Artist

Patricia Haines Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Wilfred Brambell & Harry H. Corbett* Wilfred Brambell & Harry H. Corbett* - The Facts Of Life From Steptoe & Son (EP) Pye Records UK 1963 Sell This Version