Ion Suruceanu

Ion Suruceanu

Real Name:
Ion Andreevich Suruceanu
Profile:
Moldavian singer born September 8, 1949, Suruceni, Ialoveni District, now Moldavian Republic.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1615431]

Artist

Ion Suruceanu Discography

Albums

Ион Суручану* Одну Только Песню Пою (Album) Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version
Ион Суручану*, Ион Енаки Ион Суручану*, Ион Енаки - Большое Солнце (Album) Мелодия USSR 1987 Sell This Version