Sandra Duncan

Sandra Duncan

Real Name:
Sandra Kay Duncan
Profile:
American singer, dancer, comedienne and actress, born 20 February 1946 in Henderson, Texas, USA.
Sites:
[a1615885]

Artist

Sandra Duncan Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

ISBN 1-840-32878-9 Jasper Fforde Jasper Fforde - Something Rotten(3xCD) Hodder Headline Audiobooks ISBN 1-840-32878-9 UK 2004 Sell This Version