Gemma Craven

Gemma Craven

Real Name:
Rita Gemma Gabriel
Profile:
Irish actress, born 1 June 1950 in Dublin, Ireland. She was married to Frazer Hines from 1981 to 1984 (divorced)
Sites:
[a1615911]

Artist