J.R.R. Tokin

J.R.R. Tokin

Real Name:
J.R. Collins
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1616020]

Artist

J.R.R. Tokin Discography

Vocals

Arkam #7 The Quadrajets* The Quadrajets* - If The Good Lord's Willin' And The Creek Don't Rise(CD, Comp) Arkam Records Arkam #7 US 1999 Sell This Version
ES 1286 The Immortal Lee County Killers II.* The Immortal Lee County Killers II.* - Love Is A Charm Of Powerful Trouble(LP, Album) Estrus Records ES 1286 US 2003 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

QuadraCopters / Hellajets Think It Over QuadraCopters / Hellajets - Think It Over / I Wasn't Born In A Hallway (Single) Estrus Records US 1999 Sell This Version
The Quadrajets* The Quadrajets* - When The World's On Fire! (Album) Estrus Records US 1999 Sell This Version
Arkam #7 The Quadrajets* The Quadrajets* - If The Good Lord's Willin' And The Creek Don't Rise(CD, Comp) Arkam Records Arkam #7 US 1999 Sell This Version
ES 1286 The Immortal Lee County Killers II.* The Immortal Lee County Killers II.* - Love Is A Charm Of Powerful Trouble(LP, Album) Estrus Records ES 1286 US 2003 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

ES 1286 The Immortal Lee County Killers II.* The Immortal Lee County Killers II.* - Love Is A Charm Of Powerful Trouble(LP, Album) Estrus Records ES 1286 US 2003 Sell This Version

Production

ES 1286 The Immortal Lee County Killers II.* The Immortal Lee County Killers II.* - Love Is A Charm Of Powerful Trouble(LP, Album) Estrus Records ES 1286 US 2003 Sell This Version

Technical

ES 1286 The Immortal Lee County Killers II.* The Immortal Lee County Killers II.* - Love Is A Charm Of Powerful Trouble(LP, Album) Estrus Records ES 1286 US 2003 Sell This Version