James "The Fang" Wayne

James "The Fang" Wayne

Real Name:
Jamie Barrier
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1616021]

Artist

James "The Fang" Wayne Discography Tracks

Vocals

QuadraCopters / Hellajets Think It Over and 1 more… QuadraCopters / Hellajets - Think It Over / I Wasn't Born In A Hallway (Single) Estrus Records US 1999 Sell This Version
The Quadrajets* The Quadrajets* - When The World's On Fire! (Album) Estrus Records US 1999 Sell This Version
Arkam #7 The Quadrajets* The Quadrajets* - If The Good Lord's Willin' And The Creek Don't Rise(CD, Comp) Arkam Records Arkam #7 US 1999 Sell This Version
KLP 254 The Pine Hill Haints The Pine Hill Haints - The Magik Sounds Of The Pine Hill Haints(CD, Album) K KLP 254 US 2014 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

QuadraCopters / Hellajets Think It Over and 1 more… QuadraCopters / Hellajets - Think It Over / I Wasn't Born In A Hallway (Single) Estrus Records US 1999 Sell This Version
The Quadrajets* The Quadrajets* - When The World's On Fire! (Album) Estrus Records US 1999 Sell This Version
Arkam #7 The Quadrajets* The Quadrajets* - If The Good Lord's Willin' And The Creek Don't Rise(CD, Comp) Arkam Records Arkam #7 US 1999 Sell This Version
KLP 254 The Pine Hill Haints The Pine Hill Haints - The Magik Sounds Of The Pine Hill Haints(CD, Album) K KLP 254 US 2014 Sell This Version