Ruud Benard

Ruud Benard

Real Name:
Rudolphus Lodevikus Maria Benard
Profile:
Born 8 October 1954 in Breda, Netherlands. Best known for his appearance in 1999 Dutch tv-show "Big Brother".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ruud Benard
[a1616046]

Artist

Ruud Benard Discography

Albums

ENCD 20145 Ruud* Lekker Knuffelen(CD, Album) Endemol Entertainment ENCD 20145 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ENCS 20126 Ruud* Some Broken Hearts Never Mend(CD, Single) Endemol Entertainment ENCS 20126 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
ENCS 20128 Ruud* Sealed With A Kiss(CD, Single) Endemol Entertainment ENCS 20128 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version